ZEE Telugu Serials List - Check ZEE Telugu Serials Timings, ZEE Telugu Serials Schedule Today India Here

Updated January 20, 2021

social social social social ZEE Telugu Serials List - Check ZEE Telugu Serials Timings, ZEE Telugu Serials Schedule Today India Here

Sheetal Kumbhar S

Zee Telugu Serials are given in this article and Get Zee Telugu TV Schedule, Zee Telugu, owned by Zee Entertainment Enterprises of the ESSEL Group, is a cable television channel entertaining, especially the Telugu speaking people all over India and outside India. Check the 19th January Zee Telugu TV Schedule and the below article gives information about what is ZEE Telugu Schedule today, ZEE show timings, ZEE Telugu serials lists, and other Telugu movie entertainment.

Contents [ ShowHide ]

Zee Telugu TV Serials

Zee Telugu is a General Entertainment Channel, offered by Zee Entertainment Enterprises. Zee Network is a Telugu proposed channel that has the strongest presence with channels in Bengali, Gujarati, Marathi, and Punjabi in northern, eastern, and western India. It is marked as the first venture into the southern Indian entertainment market.  It was initially launched with the name, Alpha TV Telugu, but was renamed later as Zee Telugu. A large number of American films were dubbed into Telugu, and as an experiment, they dubbed the famous Bollywood film, Sholay. Later, various serials started getting telecast on this channel. Want to know what are the Tv shows broadcasted in Zee Telugu? Refer to the following section.

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 20, 2021

  • 09:00 AM- Duvvada Jagannadham (2017)
  • 11:30 AM- Batuku Jatkha Bandi
  • 12:30 AM- Ninne Pelladatha (1996)
  • 01:00 PM- Ratka Sambandham
  • 01:30 PM- Gundamma Katha (1962)
  • 02:00 PM- Inti Guttu
  • 02:30 PM- Akka Chellalu
  • 03:00 PM- Muddha Mandaram
  • 03:30 PM- Mutyala Muggu
  • 04:00 PM- Amma Naa Kodala
  • 04:30 PM- Tenali Rama Krishna
  • 05:30 PM- Mana Ambedkar
  • 06:00 PM- Rama Sakkani Seeta
  • 06:30 PM- Hitler Gari Pellam
  • 07:00 PM- Radhamma Kuthuru
  • 07:30 PM- Naga Bhairavi
  • 08:00 PM- No. 1 Kodalu
  • 08:30 PM- Trinayani
  • 09:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram
  • 09:30 PM- Kalyana Vaibhogam
  • 10:00 PM- Suryakantam
  • 10:30 PM- Ratka Sambandham
  • 11:00 AM- Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 18, 2021.

  • 08:30 AM- Aarogyame Mahayogam
  • 11:30 AM- Batuku Jatkha Bandi
  • 12:30 AM- Ninne Pelladatha (1996)
  • 01:00 PM- Ratka Sambandham
  • 01:30 PM- Gundamma Katha (1962)
  • 02:00 PM- Inti Guttu
  • 02:30 PM- Akka Chellalu
  • 03:00 PM- Muddha Mandaram
  • 03:30 PM- Mutyala Muggu
  • 04:00 PM- Amma Naa Kodala
  • 04:30 PM- Tenali Rama Krishna
  • 05:30 PM- Mana Ambedkar
  • 06:00 PM- Rama Sakkani Seeta
  • 06:30 PM- Hitler Gari Pellam
  • 07:00 PM- Radhamma Kuthuru
  • 07:30 PM- Naga Bhairavi
  • 08:00 PM- No. 1 Kodalu
  • 08:30 PM- Trinayani
  • 09:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram
  • 09:30 PM- Kalyana Vaibhogam
  • 10:00 PM- Suryakantam
  • 10:30 PM- Ratka Sambandham
  • 11:00 AM- Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 19, 2021

  • 08:30 AM- Aarogyame Mahayogam
  • 11:30 AM- Batuku Jatkha Bandi
  • 12:30 AM- Ninne Pelladatha (1996)
  • 01:00 PM- Ratka Sambandham
  • 01:30 PM- Gundamma Katha (1962)
  • 02:00 PM- Inti Guttu
  • 02:30 PM- Akka Chellalu
  • 03:00 PM- Muddha Mandaram
  • 03:30 PM- Mutyala Muggu
  • 04:00 PM- Amma Naa Kodala
  • 04:30 PM- Tenali Rama Krishna
  • 05:30 PM- Mana Ambedkar
  • 06:00 PM- Rama Sakkani Seeta
  • 06:30 PM- Hitler Gari Pellam
  • 07:00 PM- Radhamma Kuthuru
  • 07:30 PM- Naga Bhairavi
  • 08:00 PM- No. 1 Kodalu
  • 08:30 PM- Trinayani
  • 09:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram
  • 09:30 PM- Kalyana Vaibhogam
  • 10:00 PM- Suryakantam
  • 10:30 PM- Ratka Sambandham
  • 11:00 AM- Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 18, 2021.

  • 08:30 AM- Aarogyame Mahayogam
  • 11:30 AM- Batuku Jatkha Bandi
  • 12:30 AM- Ninne Pelladatha (1996)
  • 01:00 PM- Ratka Sambandham
  • 01:30 PM- Gundamma Katha (1962)
  • 02:00 PM- Inti Guttu
  • 02:30 PM- Akka Chellalu
  • 03:00 PM- Muddha Mandaram
  • 03:30 PM- Mutyala Muggu
  • 04:00 PM- Amma Naa Kodala
  • 04:30 PM- Tenali Rama Krishna
  • 05:30 PM- Mana Ambedkar
  • 06:00 PM- Rama Sakkani Seeta
  • 06:30 PM- Hitler Gari Pellam
  • 07:00 PM- Radhamma Kuthuru
  • 07:30 PM- Naga Bhairavi
  • 08:00 PM- No. 1 Kodalu
  • 08:30 PM- Trinayani
  • 09:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram
  • 09:30 PM- Kalyana Vaibhogam
  • 10:00 PM- Suryakantam
  • 10:30 PM- Ratka Sambandham
  • 11:00 AM- Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 16 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Saaho

  • 12:00 PM - Sankranthi Sambaralu

  • 3:00 PM - Lakshmi

  • 5:00 PM - Geetha Govindam

  • 8:00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 9:00 AM - Big Celebrity Challenge 

  • 10:00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 15 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Penguin

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 14 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Sankranthi Sambaralu 2021

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 13 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Sankranthi Sambaralu 2021

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 12 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Arjun Suravaram

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 11 2021

  • 9:00 AM - A Aa (2018)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 09 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Supreme (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 08 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Bruce Lee - The Fighter (2015)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 07 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Mr. Majnu

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 06 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Hyper

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 05 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Hello (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 4 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Vunnadhi Okate Zindagi (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings January 2 2021

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 30 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Rarandoi Veduka Chudham

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 29 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Devadas

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 28 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 24 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Duvvada Jagannadham (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 23 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Pandaga Chesuko (2015)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 22 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Maguvalu Matrame

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Ninne Pelladatha (1996)

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 21 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 19 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Supreme (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 18 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Chal Mohan Ranga (2018)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 17 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Mr. Majnu

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 16 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Loukyam (2014)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 15 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Baladoor (2008)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 14 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 12 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Bangaru Thalli

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 11 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 10 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Bendu Apparao R.M.P (2009)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 9 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Bapu Bommaku Pellanta

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 8 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Shailaja Reddy Alludu (2018)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 7 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Inti Guttu

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 5 2020

  • 9:00 AM - 36 Vayasulo

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 4 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Vunnadhi Okate Zindagi (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 3 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Hello (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 2 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Sathamanam Bhavati (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings December 1 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Hyper

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 30 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 28 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Zee Telugu Kutumbam Awards-2020

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 27 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Zee Telugu Kutumbam Awards-2020

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 25 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Bruce Lee - The Fighter (2015)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 24 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - ABCD: American Born Confused Desi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 21 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Okkadochadu (2016)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:00 PM - Geetha Govindam

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 8:00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 9:00 AM - Bomma Adirindi

  • 10:00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 11:00 PM - Bomma Adirindi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 20 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 19 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Chi.Pradeep Ki Chi.Sow. Srimukhi Namaskaristhu Vrayunadi...

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 18 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Chal Mohan Ranga (2018)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 17 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Devadas

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 16 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 13 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Paper Boy (2018)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi 

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 12 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Winner (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi  

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 11 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Vunnadhi Okate Zindagi (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi  

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 10 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Mr. Majnu

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi  

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 09 November 2020

  • 9:00 AM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3.30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 AM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 AM - Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam (2016)

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham   

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham   

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi   

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 07 November 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Supreme (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Saakshyam (2018)

  • 5:30 PM - Zee Telugu Kutumbam Awards Special 2020

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Arjun Suravaram

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10:00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 06 November 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Crime 23 (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 31 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Arjun Suravaram

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 05 November 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - A Aa (2018)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 31 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Arjun Suravaram

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 04 November 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Geetha Chalo (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 31 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Arjun Suravaram

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 03 November 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Loukyam (2014)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 31 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Arjun Suravaram

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 02 November 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 31 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Arjun Suravaram

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu (1975)

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 30 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aarogyame Mahayogam

  • 9:00 AM - Arjun Suravaram

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Chi.Pradeep Ki Chi.Sow. Srimukhi Namaskaristhu Vrayunadi...

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 29 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Lakshmi (2006)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 28 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Memu (2011)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 27 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Hello (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 26 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Baladur (2008)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 24 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 23 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Sathamanam Bhavati (2017)

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 22 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Taxiwaala

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 21 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Rarandoi Veduka Chudham

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 20 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Devadas

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 19 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Thumbaa

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Akka Chellellu

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Naga Bhairavi

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 17 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Love Story Modalaindi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 16 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Supreme

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 15 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Chal Mohana Ranga

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 14 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Chal Mohana Ranga

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 13 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Hyper

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 12 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Paper Boy 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 10 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Mr. Majnu

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 9 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - 2.0

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 8 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - A Aa

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 7 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Vunnadhi Okate Zindagi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 6 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Lakshmi

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Queen

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 5 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Babu Garintlo Butta Bhojanam

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 3 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Sathamanam Bhavati

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Amma Naa Kodala

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 2 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Geetha Chalo

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Mana Ambedkar

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 1 October 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Bruce Lee - The Fighter 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 30 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Pandaga Chesuko

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 29 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 28 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Iddarammayilatho

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 26 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Supreme

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 25 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 24 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 23 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Rarandoi Veduka Chudham

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 22 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Pooja

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 21 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Loukyam

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 19 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Duvvada Jagannadham

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 18 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Mr. Majnu

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 17 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - A Aa 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 16 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - 2.0

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 15 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Bruce Lee - The Fighter

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 14 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Winner

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 11 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Paper Boy

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 10 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Memu

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 9 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Hello

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 8 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Sathamanam Bhavati

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 7 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Supreme 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 5 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Brand Babu

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 4 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Iddarammayilatho

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 3 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Vunnadhi Okate Zindagi

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 2 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Bommarillu 

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 1 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Shailaja Reddy Alludu

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 31 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Srimanthudu

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 30 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Nenu Local

  • 11:00 AM - Bapu Bommaku Pellanta

  • 2:00 PM - Dabangg 3

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 5:00 PM - Donga

  • 8:00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 9:00 PM- Adirindi

  • 10: 00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 11:00 PM - Adirindi

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 29 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aravinda Sametha Veera Raghava

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 28 August 2020

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 8:30 AM - Rarandoi Veduka Chudham

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 27 August 2020

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 26 August 2020

  • 5:00 AM - Patanjali Yoga

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 8:30 AM - Pandaga Chesuko

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 25 August 2020

  • 5:00 AM - Patanjali Yoga

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 8:30 AM - Chakram

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 24 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Bruce Lee - The Fighter

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 23 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Mr. Majnu

  • 11:00 AM - Kanchana 3

  • 2:00 PM - Geetha Govindam

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 5:00 PM- Bapu Bommaku Pellanta

  • 8:00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 9:00 PM- Adirindi

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Local Gangs

  • 11:00 PM - Adirindi

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 22 August 2020

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 7:00 AM - Bhakti Samacharam

  • 7:30 AM - Srikaram Subhakaram

  • 8:30 AM - Krishna Krishna

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - A Aa

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 21 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Krishna Krishna 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Ramakrishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 20 August 2020

  • 8:00 AM - Omkaram

  • 8:30 AM - Winner

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Ramakrishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 19 August 2020

  • 8:00 AM - Omkaram

  • 8:30 AM - Loukyam 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Ramakrishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 18 August 2020

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Ramakrishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

  • 12:00 AM - ABCD: American Born Confused Desi

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings

One of the most popular Zee entertainment channels is the Zee Telugu TV Channel which is famous for its continuous entertainment of Movies, Serials, Talk Shows, Comedy time, and reality shows.

TIME

TV SHOW

12.00 AM

AKKA CHELLALU

12.30 AM

RADHAMMAKUTHURU

01.00 AM

RAMA CHAKKANI SEETHA

01.30 AM

NO.1 KODALU

02.00 AM

RAKTA SAMBANDAM

02.30 AM

GUNDAMMA KATHA

03.00 AM

NINNE PELLADATHA

03.30 AM-6.30 AM

MOVIE

06.30 AM

ARCHANA

07.00 AM

BHAKTHI SAMACHARAM

07.30 AM

SREEKARAM SUBAHKARAM

08.00 AM

OMKARAM

08.30 AM-11.30AM

MOVIE

11.30 AM

BATHUKU JATAKA BANDI

12.30PM

MAATA MANTRAM

01.00PM

RAKTA SAMBANDAM

01.30 PM

GUNDAMMA KATHA

02.00PM

NINNE PILLADETHA

02.30 PM

TURPU PADAMARA

03.00PM

MUDHA MANDARAM

03.30 PM

MUTYALA MUGGU

04.00PM

MAYA DWEEPAM

05.00PM

JODHA AKBAR

06.00PM

BANGARA GAJALU

06.30PM

AKKA CHELLALU

07.00PM

RADHAMMA KUTHURU

07.30PM

RAMA CHAKKANI SEETHA

08.00PM

NO.1 KODALU

08.30 PM

TRINAYANI

09.00 PM

PREMA ENTHA MADURAM

09.30PM

KALYANA VAIBHOGAM

10.00PM

SURYA VAMSAM

10.30PM

RAKTHA SAMBADAM

11.00 PM

GUNDAMMA KATHA

11.30 PM

BANGARA GAJULU

Zee Telugu Serials - FAQs

1. Who owns the Zee Telugu TV channel?

Zee enterprises of the Essel group own the channel.

2. How to download Zee Telugu tv on your smartphone?

Its available in Google Playstore. Download Hotstar, ZEE5, or Jio TV and register yourself and install the app.

 

3. Where to get daily updates related to Zee Telugu TV Schedule?

You can get Zee Telugu TV Schedule daily updates on latestnews.fresherslive.com


Trending News