ZEE Telugu Serials List Today 2020: ZEE Telugu Serials Timings, ZEE Telugu Schedule Today India

Updated: Sep 28,2020 05:51 GMT

social social social social ZEE Telugu Serials List Today 2020: ZEE Telugu Serials Timings, ZEE Telugu Schedule Today India

Niranjani

ZEE Telugu Serials: Get Zee Telugu TV Schedule, Zee Telugu, owned by Zee Entertainment Enterprises of the ESSEL Group, is a cable television channel entertaining, especially the Telugu speaking people all over India and outside India. Check 28th September Zee Telugu TV Schedule and the below article gives information about what is ZEE Telugu Schedule today, ZEE show timings, ZEE Telugu serials lists, and other Telugu movie entertainment.

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 28 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Iddarammayilatho

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 26 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Supreme

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 25 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 24 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Nenu Local

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Serials Schedule and Show Timings 23 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Rarandoi Veduka Chudham

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 22 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Pooja

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 21 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Loukyam

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 19 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Duvvada Jagannadham

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 18 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Mr. Majnu

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 17 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - A Aa 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 16 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - 2.0

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 15 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Bruce Lee - The Fighter

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 14 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Winner

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 11 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Paper Boy

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 10 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Memu

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 9 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Hello

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

 

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 8 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Sathamanam Bhavati

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Big Celebrity Challenge

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 7 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Andariki Aarogyam

  • 9:00 AM - Supreme 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 5 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Brand Babu

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 4 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Iddarammayilatho

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 3 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Vunnadhi Okate Zindagi

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 2 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Bommarillu 

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 1 September 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Shailaja Reddy Alludu

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

 

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 31 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Srimanthudu

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 30 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Nenu Local

  • 11:00 AM - Bapu Bommaku Pellanta

  • 2:00 PM - Dabangg 3

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 5:00 PM - Donga

  • 8:00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 9:00 PM- Adirindi

  • 10: 00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 11:00 PM - Adirindi

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 29 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Aravinda Sametha Veera Raghava

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 28 August 2020

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 8:30 AM - Rarandoi Veduka Chudham

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 27 August 2020

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 8:30 AM - Devadas

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 26 August 2020

  • 5:00 AM - Patanjali Yoga

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 8:30 AM - Pandaga Chesuko

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 25 August 2020

  • 5:00 AM - Patanjali Yoga

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 8:30 AM - Chakram

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 24 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Bruce Lee - The Fighter

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu 

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Rama Krishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam 

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 23 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Mr. Majnu

  • 11:00 AM - Kanchana 3

  • 2:00 PM - Geetha Govindam

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 5:00 PM- Bapu Bommaku Pellanta

  • 8:00 PM - Sa Re Ga Ma Pa - The Next Singing Icon

  • 9:00 PM- Adirindi

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Local Gangs

  • 11:00 PM - Adirindi

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 22 August 2020

  • 6:00 AM - Mayadweepam

  • 7:00 AM - Bhakti Samacharam

  • 7:30 AM - Srikaram Subhakaram

  • 8:30 AM - Krishna Krishna

  • 9:00 AM - Naa Peru Surya Na Illu India 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - A Aa

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 21 August 2020

  • 8:30 AM - Krishna Krishna 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Ramakrishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 20 August 2020

  • 8:00 AM - Omkaram

  • 8:30 AM - Winner

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:00 - Rakta Sambandham

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 2:30 - Thoorpu Padamara

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Ramakrishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 19 August 2020

  • 8:00 AM - Omkaram

  • 8:30 AM - Loukyam 

  • 11:30 AM - Batuku Jatkha Bandi

  • 12:30 PM - Bangaru Gajulu

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Ramakrishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 18 August 2020

  • 1:30 PM - Gundamma Katha

  • 2:00 PM - Ninne Pelladata

  • 3:00 PM - Muddha Mandaram

  • 3:30 PM - Mutyala Muggu

  • 4:00 PM - Maate Mantram

  • 4:30 PM - Drama Juniors

  • 5:30 PM - Tenali Ramakrishna

  • 6:00 PM - Akka Chellellu

  • 6:30 PM - Hitler Gari Pellam

  • 7:00 PM - Radhamma Kuthuru

  • 7:30 PM - Rama Sakkani Seeta

  • 8:00 PM - No.1 Kodalu

  • 8:30 PM - Trinayani

  • 9:00 PM- Prema Entha Madhuram

  • 9:30 PM - Kalyana Vaibhogam

  • 10: 00 PM - Suryakantham

  • 10:30 PM - Rakta Sambandham

  • 11:00 PM - Fear Files

  • 12:00 AM - ABCD: American Born Confused Desi

Zee Telugu TV Schedule and Show Timings 

One of the most popular Zee entertainment channels is the Zee Telugu TV Channel which is famous for its continuous entertainment of Movies, Serials, Talk Shows, Comedy time, and reality shows.

TIME

TV SHOW

12.00 AM

AKKA CHELLALU

12.30 AM

RADHAMMAKUTHURU

01.00 AM

RAMA CHAKKANI SEETHA

01.30 AM

NO.1 KODALU

02.00 AM

RAKTA SAMBANDAM

02.30 AM

GUNDAMMA KATHA

03.00 AM

NINNE PELLADATHA

03.30 AM-6.30 AM

MOVIE

06.30 AM

ARCHANA

07.00 AM

BHAKTHI SAMACHARAM

07.30 AM

SREEKARAM SUBAHKARAM

08.00 AM

OMKARAM

08.30 AM-11.30AM

MOVIE

11.30 AM

BATHUKU JATAKA BANDI

12.30PM

MAATA MANTRAM

01.00PM

RAKTA SAMBANDAM

01.30 PM

GUNDAMMA KATHA

02.00PM

NINNE PILLADETHA

02.30 PM

TURPU PADAMARA

03.00PM

MUDHA MANDARAM

03.30 PM

MUTYALA MUGGU

04.00PM

MAYA DWEEPAM

05.00PM

JODHA AKBAR

06.00PM

BANGARA GAJALU

06.30PM

AKKA CHELLALU

07.00PM

RADHAMMA KUTHURU

07.30PM

RAMA CHAKKANI SEETHA

08.00PM

NO.1 KODALU

08.30 PM

TRINAYANI

09.00 PM

PREMA ENTHA MADURAM

09.30PM

KALYANA VAIBHOGAM

10.00PM

SURYA VAMSAM

10.30PM

RAKTHA SAMBADAM

11.00 PM

GUNDAMMA KATHA

11.30 PM

BANGARA GAJULU

TAGS
Trending News

Zee Telugu Serials - FAQ

1. Who owns the Zee Telugu TV channel?

Zee enterprises of the Essel group own the channel.

2. How to download Zee Telugu tv on your smartphone?

Its available in Google Playstore. Download Hotstar, ZEE5, or Jio TV and register yourself and install the app.

 

3. Where to get daily updates related to Zee Telugu TV Schedule?

You can get Zee Telugu TV Schedule daily updates on latestnews.fresherslive.com


Trending News

Top News