1. News » 
  2. Sports » 
  3. Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule, Fixtures, Get Complete List of Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule Here

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule, Fixtures, Get Complete List of Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule Here

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule is now out and the Indian cricket fans have been pleased for the update and There is a total of 38 teams competing in this year's match for Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 and fans have been bewildered by it. We have completely comprised the list of Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 fixtures as well the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 time table in this article below. Check out the updated list of Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule in this article subsequently.

by Shalini K | Updated Jan 11, 2021 14:14 PM

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule, Fixtures, Get Complete List of Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule Here

Syed Mushtaq Ali 2021 Schedule

Here’s the complete schedule for Syed Mushtaq Ali 2021 schedule, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 time table as well as the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 fixtures in here. The Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 started on 10th January, 2021 and ends on 31st January, 2021.

Date and Day Group Team 1 vs Team 2  Time (IST) Venue
January 10, Sunday Elite A Karnataka vs J&K 12:00 PM Alur
January 10, Sunday Elite A Punjab vs Uttar Pradesh 12:00 PM Alur
January 10, Sunday Elite A Railways vs Tripura 12:00 PM Alur
January 10, Sunday Elite B Bengal vs Odisha 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 10, Sunday Elite B Jharkhand vs Tamil Nadu* 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 10, Sunday Elite C Gujarat vs Maharashtra 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 10, Sunday Elite C Chhatisgarh vs Himachal Pradesh 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 10, Sunday Elite C Baroda vs Uttarakhand  12:00 PM Vadodara
January 10, Sunday Elite B Assam vs Hyderabad *   7:00 PM Kolkata
January 11, Monday Elite D Saurashtra vs Services* 12:00 PM Indore
January 11, Monday Elite D Rajasthan vs Vidarbha 12:00 PM Indore
January 11, Monday Elite E Andhra Pradesh vs Haryana 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 11, Monday Elite E Mumbai vs Delhi* 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 11, Monday Plate Chandigarh vs Nagaland 12:00 PM Chennai
January 11, Monday Plate Meghalaya vs Manipur 12:00 PM Chennai
January 11, Monday Plate Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh 12:00 PM Chennai
January 11, Monday Plate Mizoram vs Sikkim 12:00 PM Chennai
January 11, Monday Elite D Madhya Pradesh vs Goa* 7:00 PM Indore
January 11, Monday Elite E Kerala vs Puducherry* 7:00 PM Mumbai
January 12, Tuesday Elite A Karnataka vs Punjab 12:00 PM Alur
January 12, Tuesday Elite A J&K vs Tripura 12:00 PM Alur
January 12, Tuesday Elite A Railways vs Uttar Pradesh 12:00 PM Alur
January 12, Tuesday Elite B Bengal vs Jharkhand* 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 12, Tuesday Elite B Hyderabad vs Odisha 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 12, Tuesday Elite C Chhatisgarh vs Maharashtra 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 12, Tuesday Elite C Gujarat vs Uttarakhand 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 12, Tuesday Elite C Baroda vs Himachal Pradesh 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 12, Tuesday Elite B Assam vs Tamil Nadu*  7:00 PM Kolkata
January 13, Wednesday Elite D Saurashtra vs Vidarbha* 12:00 PM Indore
January 13, Wednesday Elite D Goa vs Services 12:00 PM Indore
January 13, Wednesday Elite E Andhra Pradesh vs Delhi* 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 13, Wednesday Elite E Haryana vs Puducherry 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 13, Wednesday Plate Meghalaya vs Mizoram 12:00 PM Chennai
January 13, Wednesday Plate Chandigarh vs Manipur 12:00 PM Chennai
January 13, Wednesday Plate Bihar vs Sikkim 12:00 PM Chennai
January 13, Wednesday Plate Arunachal Pradesh vs Nagaland 12:00 PM Chennai
January 13, Wednesday Elite D Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan* 7:00 PM Indore
January 13, Wednesday Elite E Mumbai vs Kerala* 7:00 PM Mumbai
January 14, Thursday Elite A Punjab vs Railways 12:00 PM Alur
January 14, Thursday Elite A J&K vs Uttar Pradesh 12:00 PM Alur
January 14, Thursday Elite A Karnataka vs Tripura 12:00 PM Alur
January 14, Thursday Elite B Assam vs Jharkhand 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 14, Thursday Elite B Odisha vs Tamil Nadu* 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 14, Thursday Elite C Baroda vs Chhatisgarh 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 14, Thursday Elite C Gujarat vs Himachal Pradesh 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 14, Thursday Elite C Maharashtra vs Uttarakhand 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 14, Thursday Elite B Bengal vs Hyderabad*  7:00 PM Kolkata
January 15, Friday Elite D Madhya Pradesh vs Vidarbha* 12:00 PM Indore
January 15, Friday Elite D Rajasthan vs Services 12:00 PM Indore
January 15, Friday Elite E Delhi vs Kerala 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 15, Friday Elite E Mumbai vs Haryana 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 15, Friday Plate Bihar vs Meghalaya 12:00 PM Chennai
January 15, Friday Plate Chandigarh vs Mizoram 12:00 PM Chennai
January 15, Friday Plate Nagaland vs Sikkim 12:00 PM Chennai
January 15, Friday Plate Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur 12:00 PM Chennai
January 15, Friday Elite D Goa vs Saurashtra*  7:00 PM Indore
January 15, Friday Elite E Andhra Pradesh vs Puducherry*  7:00 PM Mumbai
January 16, Saturday Elite A Tripura vs Uttar Pradesh 12:00 PM Alur
January 16, Saturday Elite A Karnataka vs Railways 12:00 PM Alur
January 16, Saturday Elite A J&K vs Punjab 12:00 PM Alur
January 16, Saturday Elite B Hyderabad vs Tamil Nadu 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 16, Saturday Elite B Bengal vs Assam* 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 16, Saturday Elite C Himachal Pradesh v Uttarakhand 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 16, Saturday Elite C Baroda vs Maharashtra 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 16, Saturday Elite C Chhatisgarh vs Gujarat 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 16, Saturday Elite B Jharkhand vs Odisha* 7:00 PM Kolkata
January 17, Sunday Elite D Goa vs Rajasthan* 12:00 PM Indore
January 17, Sunday Elite D Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra 12:00 PM Indore
January 17, Sunday Elite E Mumbai vs Puducherry* 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 17, Sunday Elite E Andhra Pradesh vs Kerala 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 17, Sunday Plate Bihar vs Manipur 12:00 PM Chennai
January 17, Sunday Plate Arunchal Pradesh vs Meghalaya 12:00 PM Chennai
January 17, Sunday Plate Chandigarh vs Sikkim 12:00 PM Chennai
January 17, Sunday Plate Mizoram vs Nagaland 12:00 PM Chennai
January 17, Sunday Elite D Services vs Vidarbha* 7:00 PM Indore
January 17, Sunday Elite E Delhi vs Haryana* 7:00 PM Mumbai
January 18, Monday Elite A J&K vs Railways 12:00 PM Alur
January 18, Monday Elite A Punjab vs Tripura 12:00 PM Alur
January 18, Monday Elite A Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh 12:00 PM Alur
January 18, Monday Elite B Assam vs Odisha 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 18, Monday Elite B Hyderabad vs Jharkhand* 12:00 PM Kolkata
January 18, Monday Elite C Baroda vs Gujarat 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 18, Monday Elite C Chhatisgarh vs Uttarkhand 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 18, Monday Elite C Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra 12:00 PM Vadodara
January 18, Monday Elite B Bengal vs Tamil Nadu* 7:00 PM Kolkata
January 19, Tuesday Elite D Madhya Pradesh vs Services* 12:00 PM Indore
January 19, Tuesday Elite D Goa vs Vidarbha 12:00 PM Indore
January 19, Tuesday Elite E Kerala vs Haryana* 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 19, Tuesday Elite E Delhi vs Puducherry 12:00 PM Mumbai
January 19, Tuesday Plate Arunachal Pradesh v Chandigarh 12:00 PM Chennai
January 19, Tuesday Plate Meghalaya vs Sikkim 12:00 PM Chennai
January 19, Tuesday Plate Bihar vs Mizoram 12:00 PM Chennai
January 19, Tuesday Plate Manipur vs Nagaland 12:00 PM Chennai
January 19, Tuesday Elite D Rajasthan vs Saurashtra * 7:00 PM Indore
January 19, Tuesday Elite E Mumbai vs Andhra Pradesh 7:00 PM Mumbai
January 26, Tuesday   1st Quarter-final 12:00 PM Ahmedabad
January 26, Tuesday   2nd Quarter-final 7:00 PM Ahmedabad
January 27, Wednesday   3rd Quarter-final 12:00 PM Ahmedabad
January 27, Wednesday   4th Quarter-final 7:00 PM Ahmedabad
January 29, Friday   1st Semi-final 12:00 PM Ahmedabad
January 29, Friday   2nd Semi-final 7:00 PM Ahmedabad
January 31, Sunday   Final 7:00 PM Ahmedabad

Disclaimer: The above information is for general informational purposes only. All information on the Site is provided in good faith, however we make no representation or warranty of any kind, express or implied, regarding the accuracy, adequacy, validity, reliability, availability or completeness of any information on the Site.

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 Schedule - FAQs

1. What time does the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2021 happen?

12 PM IST.

2. Where can I watch Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy?

Disney + Hotstar and via Jio TV.

3. Who's the captain for TN team in Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

Dinesh Karthick

4. Who made their return in Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy?

Aswin Crist