1. News » 
  2. Entertainment » 
  3. Music Codes June 2021, Get Latest Roblox Music Codes, Roblox ID Codes for Music Here!

Music Codes June 2021, Get Latest Roblox Music Codes, Roblox ID Codes for Music Here!

Music Codes June 2021 - Before the player-uploaded audio system was allowed, sounds were allowed to be uploaded by the administrators to the catalogue, which was given by Roblox or RobloSam. If you want to own your Roblox Music Codes in June 2021, then follow the article to know more.

by Sheetal Kumbhar S | Updated Jun 15, 2021 10:29 AM

Music Codes June 2021, Get Latest Roblox Music Codes, Roblox ID Codes for Music Here!

Music Codes June 2021

Want to add a soundtrack, sound effect, upload an audio file or add a narration? Roblox is one of the best options for gamers to give high-quality sound to their game. It welcomes thousands of games to provide the best sound effects.

All sounds and audio are given a unique ID that can be found in the URL of their sound page. In contrast to different objects, they are not deducted and are given directly. For making Sound objects, Audio IDs are used.
The prices of the audio depend upon its length. An Audio file should be either an MP3 or OGG with a length of not more than 7 minutes. At the time of its implementation, the system allowed only 15 seconds of audio and that would cost a player 250 Robux per audio asset. This system was initiated to prevent any misuse of its features.

Roblox signed a licensing agreement with APM Music in late May 2018. APM Music is a producer and licensor of soundtracks for TV shows, films, video games and commercials.

Roblox Music Codes June 2021

Song Codes (2021)
Alan W. Sabrina Carpenter- On My Way SLOWED 2985525819
I´m An Albatraoz (Niklas Edit) 470274484
Lil Peep – Cry Alone 2506954333
twenty one pilots – Chlorine 2675904848
Waluigi hallelujah 2052326384
SHOOT IT!! 142768285
Super Mario Scream (LOUD) 442897621
랩몬스터(Jungkook) & 정국(RM) of BTS – Fools (Cover) 341411977
Cyber/Steampunk Music 146414661
Lil Haiti – Good Vibe 463843723
Louis Vuitton – Original 4935996782
Pew 2578125671
Fishy On Me 4908301571
THOMAS THE TANK ENGINE ft. DONALD TRUMP (remix) 488472970
ADHD 2725621620
asimo3089 , badcc, KreekCraft – You’re WeLcome 2232185283
Its everyday bro!!!???? 1033033034
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox 1259050178
I play Pokemon GO Everyday! 482886779
JoeyDaPlayer – YOU HAVE NO LIFE 1282209285
you gonna be sorry 2733053836
Old Town Road 2862170886
????HOW YALL LOOK PLAYING MINECRAFT???? 4630548778
dat boi [600+ SOLD!] 410806544
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard] 142720946
Maroon 5 – Payphone 131396974
havana 1358148888
HAS MLG GONE TOO FAR? 185492305
We got to have… money.. 130763583
what does the fox say? 130797915
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song) 158764033
Roomie-It’s Muffin Time [9,000+ Takes!] 190475759
I’M BEAN, MR. BEAN SONG 947518032
Epic Sax Guy 130775431
Albert Screaming (ALBERT SAW THIS!) 2562510225
I’m the Map Dora the explorer REMIX! 228617206
This is Halloween REMIX 517273860
Lady Gaga – Applause 130964099
Justin Bieber – One Dance (Remix) 427404831
BTS – BAEPSAE 331083678
Fried Chicken Song [5000+!!!! takes!!] 212718942
BTS – Save Me 407947764
Monster by Meg & Dia (Remix) 148492408
Marshmello – Alone 413514503
yes 5047832992
Five Nights At Freddys 2 Song: Survive The Night 189825748
yo tengo 1236609502
Let it go 189105508
Dubstep 138279247
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix 2106186490
It’s Raining Tix [Remix] 398475084
Lil Pump – OOFer Gang 1325149363
All Star but KreekCraft Ls 1594785010
Toad – Milk and Cookies (Full Song) 587971443
Banana 1772827136
Smosh – Milky Milkshake 3333+ takes! 142422036
Marshmello – Alone [JOIN NIEVE] 413625451
Soviet Anthem, English 1195628611
never gonna oof you up 2300687273
Kiki Do You Lve Me 2172506821
Annoying Sound 361987812
Twaimz~; Llama song! 239734705
PPAP – Pen Pineapple Apple Pen (Trap Remix) 512982331
Shutup Swedish 2178847120
Bts Danger 181478344
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous 2498066534
????Gucci Mane – Guwop Home feat. Young Thug 486322590
MOMOLAND (모모랜드) – BBoom BBoom (뿜뿜) 1298417503
mlg can can 177080835
juice wrld – moonlight 1494152209
Young M.A. – OOOUUU 468776322
*FULL SONG* (LOGAN PAUL) THE FALL OF JAKE PAUL 910393532
Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof) 1243143051
Jailbreak Jewelry Store 1735250738
Peppa pig diss track 2744364567
Fetty Wap – Trap Queen 210783060
Lizz — Hide & Seek [English] – hide and seek 255355232
Drop it 130783015
DROP IT 145934228
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B 2211976041
NIVIRO – Memes TMM2 Intro Song 2110490513
[DESC] 2002 – Anne Marie [Slushy Midi Cover] 2603940955
Post ####### Swae Lee – Sunflower – Crado 2698664996
Baby Shark– Pink Fong 614018503
Bad Boys 132007810
The Slender Man Song 142776228
Annoying 520168377
||φ|| ariana grande – god is a woman ♡ 2071829884
Daniel Bautista – Flight of the Bumblebee 27697719
Nightcore – Pretty Little Psycho 278497467
Roblox 2018 Music Rap 1357288961
Wiggle Wiggle 170184872
Cat? I’m a kitty cat. 224845627
Daniel Bautista – Intro 27697707
Nasty Freestyle~T-Wayne???? 245138881
Initial D – Deja Vu 414454387
EAR EXPLODER 9001 180736564
Pretty Girl- Maggie Lindemann 657284150
XXXTENTACION – I don’t wanna do this anymore 740491111
Gangnam Style 130844430
XXXTENTACION – RIOT 513080504
Beep Beep Im a Sheep (FULL) 722968918
DARUDE – SANDSTORM 166562385
Ohio Fried Chicken feat. Team 10 879800012
What’s 9+10 (Remix) 183314842
Not Online 1609008983
XXXTENTACION – Moonlight (65,000+ SALES) READ DESC 1346523498
Natural – Imagine Dragons 2173344520
Mii Channel Music (Wii) 143666548
You’ve Been Trolled 154664102

Newly added Roblox Song IDs

  • Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym theme: 3400778682

  • A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox: 1259050178

  • Justin Bieber – Yummy: 4591688095

  • Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof): 1243143051

  • Baby Shark: 614018503

  • Mii Channel Music: 143666548

  • BTS – BAEPSAE: 331083678

  • Frozen – Let It Go: 189105508

  • The Kitty Cat Dance: 224845627

  • You’ve Been Trolled: 154664102

How To Redeem The Roblox Music Codes?

  • First, open the Brookhaven RP game.

  • Navigate a Music Speaker Icon at the top centre of the screen.

  • Click on the Music Speaker Icon, a pop-up window appears asking to buy the Product Music Unlocked for.

  • Then click on the Buy Now option.

  • A new window asking to enter Roblox ID will open

  • Enter the Brookhaven RP music code to redeem.

Also Read>> Roblox Promo Codes

  • Roblox Music codes 2021

  • Roblox Music ID codes 2021

  • Roblox Music codes

  • Roblox Music ID

  • Roblox Music ID codes

  • Roblox Sound ID codes 2021

  • Music Codes for Roblox

  • Roblox ID codes for Music

  • Music codes for Roblox 2021

Disclaimer: The above information is for general informational purposes only. All information on the Site is provided in good faith, however we make no representation or warranty of any kind, express or implied, regarding the accuracy, adequacy, validity, reliability, availability or completeness of any information on the Site.

Music Codes - FAQs

1. What does Roblox provide?

Roblox helps the gamers to add a soundtrack, sound effect, upload an audio file or add a narration

2. How should an audio file appear?

An Audio file should be either an MP3 or OGG.

3. What is the code for Lil Haiti – Good Vibe?

The music code for Lil Haiti – Good Vibe is 463843723.

4. What is the code for Alan W. Sabrina Carpenter- On My Way SLOWED?

The code for Alan W. Sabrina Carpenter- On My Way, SLOWED is 2985525819.

5. What is the code for Fishy On Me?

The music code for Fishy On Me is 4908301571.

6. What is Roblox?

Roblox is an online game that was released way back in 2006.

7. Who developed Roblox?

It was developed and published by Roblox Corporation.